现场直播

  • 18-10-2021
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Kaja Juvan
    vs
    Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    12:00AM ~ 02:00AM
  • Stal Mielec
    vs
    Zaglebie
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Al Kharitiyath
    vs
    Al Mesaimeer
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Cusco FC
    vs
    Deportivo Municipal
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Brann II
    vs
    Os Turnforening
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • KD Ilirija
    vs
    KK Sentjur
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Academic Plovdiv
    vs
    Beroe
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Euro Nickel
    vs
    MZT Skopje
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Jaqueline Cristian
    vs
    Tamara Zidansek
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Richard Gasquet
    vs
    Dusan Lajovic
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    12:25AM ~ 02:10AM
  • Universitet-Pro (W)
    vs
    Proton-M-Pro (W)
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Chornomorets Odesa
    vs
    NK Veres Rivne
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Lamia
    vs
    Aris Thessaloniki
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • MBA Moscow
    vs
    Novosibirsk
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Carlos Gomez-Herrera
    vs
    Lautaro Midon
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Martin Cuevas
    vs
    Guido Ivan Justo
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Jesper De Jong
    vs
    Pol Martin Tiffon
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Evan King
    vs
    Luca Castelnuovo
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    12:35AM ~ 02:34AM
  • Villa San Carlos [W]
    vs
    CA Platense [W]
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    12:43AM ~ 02:42AM
  • Apoel Nicosia
    vs
    Ethnikos Achnas
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • AGF Aarhus
    vs
    AaB Aalborg
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Alanyaspor
    vs
    Kayserispor
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • BK Hacken
    vs
    IFK Norrkoping
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • CSKA 1948 Sofia
    vs
    Beroe Stara Zagora
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Halsen
    vs
    Stromsgodset II
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Djurgardens IF
    vs
    IF Elfsborg
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Mjondalen II
    vs
    Krakeroy
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Sarpsborg 08 II
    vs
    Assiden
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Sundsvall
    vs
    Akropolis IF
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Hatayspor
    vs
    Gazisehir Gaziantep
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Istanbulspor
    vs
    Tuzlaspor
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • San Lorenzo [R]
    vs
    Lanus [R]
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Oster
    vs
    Vasalund Essinge
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Lokomotiv Kuban II
    vs
    Universitet Surgut
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Daniel Elahi Galan
    vs
    Mathieu Perchicot
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    01:13AM ~ 04:13AM
  • White Angels (W)
    vs
    Black Hell Cats (W)
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    01:15AM ~ 04:14AM
  • Fenerbahce
    vs
    Anadolu Efes
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    01:20AM ~ 04:19AM
  • Daria Kasatkina
    vs
    Anhelina Kalinina
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    01:30AM ~ 02:00AM
  • e-Napoli
    vs
    e-Real Madrid
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    01:30AM ~ 02:00AM
  • e-West Ham United
    vs
    e-Paris Saint Germain
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • FC Trollhattan
    vs
    Skovde AIK
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    01:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Hugo Dellien
    vs
    Facundo Diaz Acosta
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    01:30AM ~ 03:30AM
  • Universitatea Craiova
    vs
    Academica Clinceni
  • 开始播放
  • 19-10-2021
    02:00AM ~ 02:30AM
  • e-AC Milan
    vs
    e-Leicester City
  • 19-10-2021
    02:00AM ~ 02:30AM
  • e-Lazio
    vs
    e-Liverpool
  • 19-10-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • FC Volendam
    vs
    NAC Breda
  • 19-10-2021
    02:15AM ~ 04:14AM
  • Binacional
    vs
    Universitario De Deportes
  • 19-10-2021
    02:15AM ~ 04:14AM
  • Shamrock Rovers
    vs
    Bohemians
  • 19-10-2021
    02:30AM ~ 03:00AM
  • e-Roma FC
    vs
    e-Bayern Munchen
  • 19-10-2021
    02:30AM ~ 03:00AM
  • e-Inter Milan
    vs
    e-Sevilla
  • 19-10-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok
    vs
    Radomiak Radom
  • 19-10-2021
    02:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Brindisi
    vs
    U BT Cluj Napoca
  • 19-10-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Venezia
    vs
    Fiorentina
  • 19-10-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Nimes
    vs
    Ajaccio
  • 19-10-2021
    03:00AM ~ 03:30AM
  • e-Real Madrid
    vs
    e-West Ham United
  • 19-10-2021
    03:00AM ~ 03:30AM
  • e-Liverpool
    vs
    e-Napoli
  • 19-10-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Arsenal
    vs
    Crystal Palace
  • 19-10-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Espanyol
    vs
    Cadiz
  • 19-10-2021
    04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Cesar Vallejo
    vs
    Sport Huancayo
  • 19-10-2021
    05:15AM ~ 07:14AM
  • 12 de Octubre
    vs
    Guarani Asuncion
  • 19-10-2021
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Vila Nova GO
    vs
    CRB Maceio
  • 19-10-2021
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Cerro Porteno
    vs
    River Plate Asuncion
  • 19-10-2021
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Celtic
    vs
    Ferencvaros
  • 20-10-2021
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • Besiktas
    vs
    Sporting Lisbon
  • 20-10-2021
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • Club Brugge
    vs
    Manchester City
  • 20-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Falkenbergs FF
    vs
    Helsingborgs IF
  • 20-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Landskrona BoIS
    vs
    Jonkopings Sodra
  • 20-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Cartagena FC
    vs
    Sporting Gijon
  • 20-10-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • SD Huesca
    vs
    Malaga
  • 20-10-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Stoke City
    vs
    Bournemouth
  • 20-10-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Ajax
    vs
    Borussia Dortmund
  • 20-10-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Atletico Madrid
    vs
    Liverpool
  • 20-10-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
    vs
    Real Madrid
  • 20-10-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Inter
    vs
    Sheriff Tiraspol
  • 20-10-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • FC Porto
    vs
    AC Milan
  • 20-10-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Tenerife
    vs
    Eibar
  • 20-10-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Paris St-Germain
    vs
    RB Leipzig
  • 20-10-2021
    05:30AM ~ 07:29AM
  • Audax Italiano
    vs
    Nublense
  • 20-10-2021
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Londrina
    vs
    Goias
  • 20-10-2021
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Queretaro FC
    vs
    Monterrey
  • 20-10-2021
    07:40AM ~ 10:39AM
  • Milwaukee Bucks
    vs
    Brooklyn Nets
  • 20-10-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • O Higgins
    vs
    Melipilla
  • 20-10-2021
    08:05AM ~ 10:04AM
  • Club America
    vs
    Santos Laguna
  • 20-10-2021
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Coritiba
    vs
    Sampaio Correa
  • 20-10-2021
    10:05AM ~ 12:04PM
  • Atlas
    vs
    Cruz Azul
  • 20-10-2021
    10:10AM ~ 01:09PM
  • Los Angeles Lakers
    vs
    Golden State Warriors