现场直播

  • 23-10-2020
    04:30PM ~ 07:30PM
  • 496 Gaming
    vs
    Motivate.Trust Gaming
  • 开始播放
  • 23-10-2020
    05:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Yomiuri Giants
    vs
    Hanshin Tigers
  • 开始播放
  • 23-10-2020
    05:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
    vs
    Chunichi Dragons
  • 开始播放
  • 23-10-2020
    05:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
    vs
    Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • 开始播放
  • 23-10-2020
    05:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
    vs
    Saitama Seibu Lions
  • 开始播放
  • 23-10-2020
    05:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Orix Buffaloes
    vs
    Chiba Lotte Marines
  • 开始播放
  • 23-10-2020
    05:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
    vs
    Hokkaido Nippon Ham Fighters
  • 开始播放
  • 23-10-2020
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • FC Obolon Kyiv II
    vs
    Epicentr Dunaivtsi
  • 开始播放
  • 23-10-2020
    05:00PM ~ 07:00PM
  • Vorskla Poltava U21
    vs
    Shakhtar Donetsk U21
  • 开始播放
  • 23-10-2020
    05:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Taoyuan Pauian Archiland
    vs
    Yulon Dinos
  • 开始播放
  • 23-10-2020
    05:00PM ~ 07:00PM
  • Lviv U21
    vs
    Dnipro-1 U21
  • 开始播放
  • 23-10-2020
    05:00PM ~ 09:00PM
  • Team Aster
    vs
    Invictus Gaming
  • 开始播放
  • 23-10-2020
    05:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • SK Wyverns
    vs
    Lotte Giants
  • 开始播放
  • 23-10-2020
    05:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Hanwha Eagles
    vs
    NC Dinos
  • 开始播放
  • 23-10-2020
    05:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Doosan Bears
    vs
    Kiwoom Heroes
  • 开始播放
  • 23-10-2020
    05:45PM ~ 07:44PM
  • Adelaide Olympic
    vs
    Para Hills
  • 开始播放
  • 23-10-2020
    05:45PM ~ 07:44PM
  • Adelaide Raiders
    vs
    Adelaide Blue Eagles
  • 开始播放
  • 23-10-2020
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Flipkens / Schuurs
    vs
    N. Kichenok / Niculescu
  • 开始播放
  • 23-10-2020
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Ehime Orange Vikings
    vs
    Saga Ballooners
  • 开始播放
  • 23-10-2020
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Fukuoka Rizing
    vs
    Kumamoto Volters
  • 开始播放
  • 23-10-2020
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Strogino
    vs
    Sokol Saratov
  • 开始播放
  • 23-10-2020
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Wonju Dongbu Promy
    vs
    Orions
  • 开始播放
  • 23-10-2020
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Suwon S Bluewings
    vs
    Seongnam Ilw
  • 开始播放
  • 23-10-2020
    06:20PM ~ 09:19PM
  • Sabanov / Sabanov
    vs
    Galloway / Lammons
  • 开始播放
  • 23-10-2020
    06:30PM ~ 06:45PM
  • e-Real Madrid
    vs
    e-Piemonte Calcio
  • 开始播放
  • 23-10-2020
    06:45PM ~ 07:00PM
  • e-Chelsea
    vs
    e-Manchester United
  • 23-10-2020
    06:45PM ~ 07:00PM
  • e-Schalke 04
    vs
    e-Borussia Dortmund
  • 23-10-2020
    07:00PM ~ 07:15PM
  • e-Marseille
    vs
    e-Southamptone-Southampton
  • 23-10-2020
    07:00PM ~ 07:15PM
  • e-AC Milan
    vs
    e-Napoli
  • 23-10-2020
    07:00PM ~ 07:30PM
  • Denmanee Rarchchaprachanukhor 42
    vs
    Charng Pakornpornsurin
  • 23-10-2020
    07:30PM ~ 08:00PM
  • Puttho Chitarsabarngkaew
    vs
    Saengmanee Rarchchaprachanukhor 42
  • 23-10-2020
    07:35PM ~ 09:34PM
  • Shanghai SIPG
    vs
    Shanghai Greenland
  • 23-10-2020
    08:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Maria Sakkari
    vs
    Ons Jabeur
  • 23-10-2020
    08:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Gilles Simon
    vs
    Jannik Sinner
  • 23-10-2020
    08:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Lloyd Harris
    vs
    Ugo Humbert
  • 23-10-2020
    08:00PM ~ 08:30PM
  • Kaewkungwarl Priwwayo
    vs
    Filippe Revolutionphuket
  • 23-10-2020
    08:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Beijing Royal Fighters
    vs
    Liaoning
  • 23-10-2020
    08:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Guangdong
    vs
    Zhejiang Guangsha
  • 23-10-2020
    08:30PM ~ 09:00PM
  • Samingdech Nor.Anuwuth_gyms
    vs
    Rungkhao Wor.Sungprapai
  • 23-10-2020
    09:00PM ~ 09:30PM
  • Singpichit T.B.M. gym
    vs
    Arshangern Pakornpornsurin
  • 23-10-2020
    09:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Victoria Azarenka
    vs
    Elise Mertens
  • 23-10-2020
    09:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Daniel Evans
    vs
    Karen Khachanov
  • 23-10-2020
    09:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    vs
    Diego Schwartzman
  • 23-10-2020
    10:00PM ~ 10:30PM
  • Petchsilah Wor.Arucha
    vs
    Four-wild Sithcharernsup
  • 23-10-2020
    10:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Chennai Super Kings
    vs
    Mumbai Indians
  • 23-10-2020
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Khorfakkan FC
    vs
    Al-Nasr [UAE]
  • 23-10-2020
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Al Jazira [UAE]
    vs
    Al Dhafra
  • 23-10-2020
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Russia [W]
    vs
    Slovenia [W]
  • 23-10-2020
    10:30PM ~ 11:00PM
  • Chaiyo Petchyindee academy
    vs
    Mahasamuth Sithramboisarn
  • 23-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Gaz Metan Medias
    vs
    Botosani
  • 24-10-2020
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Piast Gliwice
    vs
    Wisla Plock
  • 24-10-2020
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Jennifer Brady
    vs
    Veronika Kudermetova
  • 24-10-2020
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • NK Varazdin
    vs
    Slaven Belupo
  • 24-10-2020
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Alexander Zverev
    vs
    Adrian Mannarino
  • 24-10-2020
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Austria Vienna II
    vs
    Austria Lustenau
  • 24-10-2020
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • FC Dornbirn 1913
    vs
    SV Horn
  • 24-10-2020
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • FC Juniors OO
    vs
    Kapfenberg
  • 24-10-2020
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Wacker Tirol lnnsbruck
    vs
    Blau Weiss Linz
  • 24-10-2020
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • GAK Grazer
    vs
    SKU Amstetten
  • 24-10-2020
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Regensburg
    vs
    Braunschweig
  • 24-10-2020
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Nurnberg
    vs
    Karlsruher
  • 24-10-2020
    12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Marcos Giron
    vs
    Alex De Minaur
  • 24-10-2020
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Vorwarts Steyr
    vs
    Rapid Vienna II
  • 24-10-2020
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • Jong Utrecht
    vs
    TOP Oss
  • 24-10-2020
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • Volendam
    vs
    Dordrecht
  • 24-10-2020
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • Maastricht
    vs
    Jong Ajax Amsterdam
  • 24-10-2020
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • Nijmegen
    vs
    Go Ahead Eagles
  • 24-10-2020
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • Stv Telstar
    vs
    Helmond
  • 24-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • BC Khimki Moscow
    vs
    Maccabi Tel-Aviv
  • 24-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Ajman
    vs
    Al-Ittihad [UAE]
  • 24-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Kasimpasa
    vs
    Goztepe Izmir
  • 24-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Lyngby
    vs
    OB Odense
  • 24-10-2020
    01:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Sara Sorribes Tormo
    vs
    Aryna Sabalenka
  • 24-10-2020
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Penafiel
    vs
    Arouca
  • 24-10-2020
    02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Yoshihito Nishioka
    vs
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
  • 24-10-2020
    02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Grigor Dimitrov
    vs
    Milos Raonic
  • 24-10-2020
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Deinze KMSK
    vs
    Westerlo
  • 24-10-2020
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Hungary [W]
    vs
    Slovakia [W]
  • 24-10-2020
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Universitatea Craiova
    vs
    Academica Clinceni
  • 24-10-2020
    02:25AM ~ 04:24AM
  • FAC Team Wien
    vs
    FC Liefering
  • 24-10-2020
    02:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • FC Bayern Munich
    vs
    Olympiakos
  • 24-10-2020
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Stuttgart
    vs
    Cologne
  • 24-10-2020
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Zaglebie Lubin
    vs
    Lechia Gdansk
  • 24-10-2020
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Arbroath
    vs
    Hearts
  • 24-10-2020
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Kortrijk
    vs
    Anderlecht
  • 24-10-2020
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Nottingham Forest
    vs
    Derby County
  • 24-10-2020
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Sassuolo
    vs
    Torino
  • 24-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Al Ahly [EGY]
    vs
    Wydad Casablanca
  • 24-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Almere City
    vs
    NAC Breda
  • 24-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Aston Villa
    vs
    Leeds
  • 24-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • FC Barcelona
    vs
    Real Madrid
  • 24-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Cambuur
    vs
    Roda
  • 24-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • De Graafschap
    vs
    Jong PSV Eindhoven
  • 24-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Elche
    vs
    Valencia
  • 24-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Empoli
    vs
    Pisa
  • 24-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Den Bosch
    vs
    Excelsior Rotterdam
  • 24-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • FC Eindhoven
    vs
    Jong AZ Alkmaar
  • 24-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Stade Rennes
    vs
    Angers
  • 24-10-2020
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • CD Tondela
    vs
    Portimonense